Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
(AJAC) Aldenville Junior Athletic Club5522249118118
Agawam Soccer Assoc4828155155102
Amherst Youth Soccer4420168133117
Belchertown United4919264112139
Brattleboro Youth Soccer2151604784
East Longmeadow Soccer Assoc422315411695
Easthampton Youth Soccer4620233146173
Enfield Soccer Association421721499131
FC Frontier4114243110120
Granby Athletic Assoc2212829162
Hampshire United Soccer Club2091014733
Longmeadow Soccer Association5224208116118
Ludlow Youth Soccer Association412016511697
Monson United5041826
Northampton Soccer Club7630406190261
Palmer Soccer Assoc176924351
Paper City Soccer Club19118015113
South Hadley Tigers442710712768
Southwick Soccer Club1610246921
Springfield FC412810316879
St Catherine AA - 014040230
Ware Soccer Club113712153
West Springfield Youth Soccer Club442411913186
Westfield FC4517244126136
Wilbraham Soccer Club4516227115108