Team Schedules - Gr 6 Boys D1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
505883 | Heritage Park | 4 | Mashpee S24 Grade6 BD1 | 5 | vs. | Mariner S24 Grade 6BD1 | 1 | ||
505880 | Johnny Kelley Recreation Area | C | YDSC S24 Boys Gr 6D1 T1 | 3 | vs. | Berkley S24 Grade 6 Boys | 2 | ||
505879 | Morse Pond School | Postponed! | 1 | Falmouth S24 Grade 6 Boys D1 | vs. | Dartmouth S24 Boys Gr6 D1 Green |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
505889 | Britland Park | 9v9 | FRU S24 Gr6 BD1 Melo | 5 | vs. | Mashpee S24 Grade6 BD1 | 0 | ||
505890 | Ted Williams Park | C | FLSC S24 Grade 6B D1-Adesso | 5 | vs. | Dartmouth S24 Boys Gr6 D1 Green | 0 | ||
505885 | Berkley Middle School | 2 | Berkley S24 Grade 6 Boys | 3 | vs. | Falmouth S24 Grade 6 Boys D1 | 6 | ||
505888 | Mariner Youth Soccer Complex | Postponed! | 4 | Mariner S24 Grade 6BD1 | vs. | NYS S24 Grade 6 BD1 (Precourt) | |||
505886 | Veterans Memorial Park | 2 | MVU S24 Gr6B D1 | 0 | vs. | YDSC S24 Boys Gr 6D1 T1 | 6 | ||
505887 | Johnny Kelley Recreation Area | C | YDSC S24 Boys Gr 6D1 T2 | 6 | vs. | Westport S24 Grade6 BD1 Bates | 0 | ||
505884 | Ted Williams Park | C | FLSC S24 Grade 6B D1-Adesso | 2 | vs. | FRU S24 Gr6 BD1 Melo | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
505896 | Berkley Middle School | 2 | Berkley S24 Grade 6 Boys | 1 | vs. | Dartmouth S24 Boys Gr6 D1 Green | 6 | ||
505881 | Russell Davis Fields | 1-9v9 | Westport S24 Grade6 BD1 Bates | 2 | vs. | MVU S24 Gr6B D1 | 14 | ||
505892 | Johnny Kelley Recreation Area | C | YDSC S24 Boys Gr 6D1 T1 | vs. | YDSC S24 Boys Gr 6D1 T2 | ||||
505893 | Russell Davis Fields | 1-9v9 | Westport S24 Grade6 BD1 Bates | 6 | vs. | Mariner S24 Grade 6BD1 | 10 | ||
505894 | Norton Middle School | 2 | NYS S24 Grade 6 BD1 (Precourt) | 0 | vs. | FRU S24 Gr6 BD1 Melo | 3 | ||
505882 | Norton Middle School | 2 | NYS S24 Grade 6 BD1 (Precourt) | 1 | vs. | YDSC S24 Boys Gr 6D1 T2 | 10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
505897 | Johnny Kelley Recreation Area | C | YDSC S24 Boys Gr 6D1 T2 | 3 | vs. | Falmouth S24 Grade 6 Boys D1 | 0 | ||
505898 | Mariner Youth Soccer Complex | 4 | Mariner S24 Grade 6BD1 | 0 | vs. | YDSC S24 Boys Gr 6D1 T1 | 9 | ||
505902 | Veterans Memorial Park | 2 | MVU S24 Gr6B D1 | 5 | vs. | Berkley S24 Grade 6 Boys | 1 | ||
505899 | Britland Park | 9v9 | FRU S24 Gr6 BD1 Melo | 4 | vs. | Westport S24 Grade6 BD1 Bates | 0 | ||
505901 | DYSA Fields | 9 | Dartmouth S24 Boys Gr6 D1 Green | 3 | vs. | Mashpee S24 Grade6 BD1 | 2 | ||
505900 | Ted Williams Park | C | FLSC S24 Grade 6B D1-Adesso | 7 | vs. | NYS S24 Grade 6 BD1 (Precourt) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
505905 | Russell Davis Fields | 1-9v9 | Westport S24 Grade6 BD1 Bates | 0 | vs. | FLSC S24 Grade 6B D1-Adesso | 6 | ||
505906 | Norton Middle School | 2 | NYS S24 Grade 6 BD1 (Precourt) | 3 | vs. | Mashpee S24 Grade6 BD1 | 4 | ||
505903 | Falmouth Academy | 1 | Falmouth S24 Grade 6 Boys D1 | 10 | vs. | Mariner S24 Grade 6BD1 | 2 | ||
505904 | Johnny Kelley Recreation Area | C | YDSC S24 Boys Gr 6D1 T1 | 2 | vs. | FRU S24 Gr6 BD1 Melo | 2 | ||
505908 | DYSA Fields | 9 | Dartmouth S24 Boys Gr6 D1 Green | 5 | vs. | MVU S24 Gr6B D1 | 5 | ||
505907 | Johnny Kelley Recreation Area | C | YDSC S24 Boys Gr 6D1 T2 | vs. | Berkley S24 Grade 6 Boys | ||||
505895 | Heritage Park | 1 | Mashpee S24 Grade6 BD1 | 3 | vs. | FLSC S24 Grade 6B D1-Adesso | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
505891 | Trotting Park | 3 | Falmouth S24 Grade 6 Boys D1 | vs. | MVU S24 Gr6B D1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
505909 | Britland Park | 9v9 | FRU S24 Gr6 BD1 Melo | vs. | Falmouth S24 Grade 6 Boys D1 | ||||
505913 | Berkley Middle School | 2 | Berkley S24 Grade 6 Boys | vs. | Mariner S24 Grade 6BD1 | ||||
505910 | Ted Williams Park | C | FLSC S24 Grade 6B D1-Adesso | vs. | YDSC S24 Boys Gr 6D1 T1 | ||||
505914 | Veterans Memorial Park | 2 | MVU S24 Gr6B D1 | vs. | YDSC S24 Boys Gr 6D1 T2 | ||||
505911 | Heritage Park | 1 | Mashpee S24 Grade6 BD1 | vs. | Westport S24 Grade6 BD1 Bates | ||||
505912 | DYSA Fields | 9 | Dartmouth S24 Boys Gr6 D1 Green | vs. | NYS S24 Grade 6 BD1 (Precourt) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
505915 | Falmouth Academy | 1 | Falmouth S24 Grade 6 Boys D1 | vs. | FLSC S24 Grade 6B D1-Adesso | ||||
505917 | Russell Davis Fields | 1-9v9 | Westport S24 Grade6 BD1 Bates | vs. | NYS S24 Grade 6 BD1 (Precourt) | ||||
505919 | Mariner Youth Soccer Complex | 4 | Mariner S24 Grade 6BD1 | vs. | MVU S24 Gr6B D1 | ||||
505916 | Johnny Kelley Recreation Area | C | YDSC S24 Boys Gr 6D1 T1 | vs. | Mashpee S24 Grade6 BD1 | ||||
505918 | Britland Park | 9v9 | FRU S24 Gr6 BD1 Melo | vs. | Berkley S24 Grade 6 Boys | ||||
505920 | Johnny Kelley Recreation Area | C | YDSC S24 Boys Gr 6D1 T2 | vs. | Dartmouth S24 Boys Gr6 D1 Green |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
505924 | Berkley Middle School | 2 | Berkley S24 Grade 6 Boys | vs. | FLSC S24 Grade 6B D1-Adesso | ||||
505922 | Norton Middle School | 2 | NYS S24 Grade 6 BD1 (Precourt) | vs. | YDSC S24 Boys Gr 6D1 T1 | ||||
505921 | Heritage Park | 1 | Mashpee S24 Grade6 BD1 | vs. | Falmouth S24 Grade 6 Boys D1 | ||||
505926 | Mariner Youth Soccer Complex | 3 | Mariner S24 Grade 6BD1 | vs. | YDSC S24 Boys Gr 6D1 T2 | ||||
505925 | Veterans Memorial Park | 2 | MVU S24 Gr6B D1 | vs. | FRU S24 Gr6 BD1 Melo | ||||
505923 | DYSA Fields | 9 | Dartmouth S24 Boys Gr6 D1 Green | vs. | Westport S24 Grade6 BD1 Bates |