Team Schedules - 10U Boys - Red
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Agawam 10UBR [Arnold]
A2 : Amherst 10UBR [Offner]- Spring
A3 : Granby 10UBR [Harris]
A4 : FC Frontier 10UBR [Malloy]
A5 : Ludlow 10UBB [Revs]
A6 : Northampton 10UBR [Blue]
A7 : South Hadley 10UBR [Tigers]
A8 : Wilbraham 10UBR [Blue]
A9 : West Springfield 10UBR [Wolves]
A10 : Paper City 10UBR [Daigle]

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580122  Wilbraham Middle School  01:15 PM  Fld.05A A2 vs A9Amherst 10UBR [Offner]- Springvs.West Springfield 10UBR [Wolves]
 580123  Wilbraham Middle School  02:00 PM  Fld.05A A5 vs A9Ludlow 10UBB [Revs]vs.West Springfield 10UBR [Wolves]
 580124  Wilbraham Middle School  02:45 PM  Fld.05A A5 vs A2Ludlow 10UBB [Revs]vs.Amherst 10UBR [Offner]- Spring
 580125  Wilbraham Middle School  04:15 PM  Fld.05B A3 vs A4Granby 10UBR [Harris]vs.FC Frontier 10UBR [Malloy]
 580126  Wilbraham Middle School  05:00 PM  Fld.05B A7 vs A4South Hadley 10UBR [Tigers]vs.FC Frontier 10UBR [Malloy]
 580119  Wilbraham Middle School  05:15 PM  Fld.03A A1 vs A8Agawam 10UBR [Arnold]vs.Wilbraham 10UBR [Blue]
 580127  Wilbraham Middle School  05:45 PM  Fld.05B A10 vs A3Paper City 10UBR [Daigle]vs.Granby 10UBR [Harris]
 580120  Wilbraham Middle School  06:00 PM  Fld.03A A4 vs A8FC Frontier 10UBR [Malloy]vs.Wilbraham 10UBR [Blue]
 580128  Wilbraham Middle School  06:30 PM  Fld.05B A10 vs A7Paper City 10UBR [Daigle]vs.South Hadley 10UBR [Tigers]
 580121  Wilbraham Middle School  07:00 PM  Fld.03A A7 vs A1South Hadley 10UBR [Tigers]vs.Agawam 10UBR [Arnold]

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580129  Florence Rec. Fields  09:00 AM  Fld 01A A6 vs A2Northampton 10UBR [Blue]vs.Amherst 10UBR [Offner]- Spring
 580130  Wilbraham Middle School  09:00 AM  Fld.03A A8 vs A9Wilbraham 10UBR [Blue]vs.West Springfield 10UBR [Wolves]
 580132  Robinson St. Pool  11:30 AM  Fld. 01 A1 vs A4Agawam 10UBR [Arnold]vs.FC Frontier 10UBR [Malloy]
 580131  Brown Ellison  11:30 AM  Fld. 01 A3 vs A5Granby 10UBR [Harris]vs.Ludlow 10UBB [Revs]
 580133  McMahon Elementary School  01:00 PM  Fld. 01 A10 vs A7Paper City 10UBR [Daigle]vs.South Hadley 10UBR [Tigers]

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580134  Sunderland Elementary School  10:00 AM  Fld. 01 A4 vs A10FC Frontier 10UBR [Malloy]vs.Paper City 10UBR [Daigle]
 580135  John Ashley School  11:30 AM  Fld.01 A9 vs A1West Springfield 10UBR [Wolves]vs.Agawam 10UBR [Arnold]
 580136  Wilbraham Middle School  12:45 PM  Fld.03A A8 vs A3Wilbraham 10UBR [Blue]vs.Granby 10UBR [Harris]
 580137  Florence Rec. Fields  01:15 PM  Fld 01A A6 vs A7Northampton 10UBR [Blue]vs.South Hadley 10UBR [Tigers]
 580138  Randal Boys and Girls Club  02:45 PM  Fld. 02 A5 vs A2Ludlow 10UBB [Revs]vs.Amherst 10UBR [Offner]- Spring

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580139  Plumbrooke  10:00 AM  Fld. 01 A2 vs A1Amherst 10UBR [Offner]- Springvs.Agawam 10UBR [Arnold]
 580140  John Ashley School  10:15 AM  Fld.01 A9 vs A5West Springfield 10UBR [Wolves]vs.Ludlow 10UBB [Revs]
 580142  McMahon Elementary School  11:30 AM  Fld. 01 A10 vs A8Paper City 10UBR [Daigle]vs.Wilbraham 10UBR [Blue]
 580141  Brown Ellison  11:30 AM  Fld. 01 A3 vs A6Granby 10UBR [Harris]vs.Northampton 10UBR [Blue]
 580143  Sunderland Elementary School  03:15 PM  Fld. 01 A4 vs A7FC Frontier 10UBR [Malloy]vs.South Hadley 10UBR [Tigers]

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580144  Wilbraham Middle School  05:30 PM  Fld.03A A8 vs A6Wilbraham 10UBR [Blue]vs.Northampton 10UBR [Blue]

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580147  Robinson St. Pool  10:15 AM  Fld. 01 A1 vs A8Agawam 10UBR [Arnold]vs.Wilbraham 10UBR [Blue]
 580146  Michael E Smith MS  10:15 AM  Fld. 02 A7 vs A3South Hadley 10UBR [Tigers]vs.Granby 10UBR [Harris]
 580149  Florence Rec. Fields  01:15 PM  Fld 01A A6 vs A4Northampton 10UBR [Blue]vs.FC Frontier 10UBR [Malloy]
 580148  Randal Boys and Girls Club  03:30 PM  Fld 01 A5 vs A10Ludlow 10UBB [Revs]vs.Paper City 10UBR [Daigle]

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580145  Plumbrooke  05:00 PM  Fld. 01 A2 vs A9Amherst 10UBR [Offner]- Springvs.West Springfield 10UBR [Wolves]

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580150  McMahon Elementary School  10:15 AM  Fld. 01 A10 vs A1Paper City 10UBR [Daigle]vs.Agawam 10UBR [Arnold]
 580151  Michael E Smith MS  10:15 AM  Fld. 02 A7 vs A8South Hadley 10UBR [Tigers]vs.Wilbraham 10UBR [Blue]
 580152  Brown Ellison  11:30 AM  Fld. 01 A3 vs A2Granby 10UBR [Harris]vs.Amherst 10UBR [Offner]- Spring
 580154  Randal Boys and Girls Club  02:15 PM  Fld 01 A5 vs A4Ludlow 10UBB [Revs]vs.FC Frontier 10UBR [Malloy]

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580155  Randal Boys and Girls Club  05:30 PM  Fld 01 A5 vs A1Ludlow 10UBB [Revs]vs.Agawam 10UBR [Arnold]

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580153  John Ashley School  06:00 PM  Fld.01 A9 vs A6West Springfield 10UBR [Wolves]vs.Northampton 10UBR [Blue]

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580156  Michael E Smith MS  09:00 AM  Fld. 02 A7 vs A9South Hadley 10UBR [Tigers]vs.West Springfield 10UBR [Wolves]
 580157  Wilbraham Middle School  09:00 AM  Fld.03A A8 vs A5Wilbraham 10UBR [Blue]vs.Ludlow 10UBB [Revs]
 580158  Florence Rec. Fields  10:15 AM  Fld 01A A6 vs A10Northampton 10UBR [Blue]vs.Paper City 10UBR [Daigle]
 580159  Robinson St. Pool  03:15 PM  Fld. 01 A1 vs A3Agawam 10UBR [Arnold]vs.Granby 10UBR [Harris]
 580160  Plumbrooke  05:30 PM  Fld. 01 A2 vs A4Amherst 10UBR [Offner]- Springvs.FC Frontier 10UBR [Malloy]

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580161  Plumbrooke  06:45 PM  Fld. 01 A2 vs A7Amherst 10UBR [Offner]- Springvs.South Hadley 10UBR [Tigers]

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580162  Sunderland Elementary School  05:30 PM  Fld. 01 A4 vs A3FC Frontier 10UBR [Malloy]vs.Granby 10UBR [Harris]
 580163  John Ashley School  06:45 PM  Fld.01 A9 vs A10West Springfield 10UBR [Wolves]vs.Paper City 10UBR [Daigle]

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580164  Brown Ellison  09:00 AM  Fld. 01 A3 vs A9Granby 10UBR [Harris]vs.West Springfield 10UBR [Wolves]
 580165  Michael E Smith MS  09:00 AM  Fld. 02 A7 vs A5South Hadley 10UBR [Tigers]vs.Ludlow 10UBB [Revs]
 580167  Robinson St. Pool  10:15 AM  Fld. 01 A1 vs A6Agawam 10UBR [Arnold]vs.Northampton 10UBR [Blue]
 580166  McMahon Elementary School  10:15 AM  Fld. 01 A10 vs A2Paper City 10UBR [Daigle]vs.Amherst 10UBR [Offner]- Spring
 580168  Sunderland Elementary School  10:15 AM  Fld. 01 A4 vs A8FC Frontier 10UBR [Malloy]vs.Wilbraham 10UBR [Blue]