Team Schedules - 12U Boys - Div 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal Diff
A4 : Ludlow 12UBD1 [Bears] W-4   L-0   T-2313313          14 7 
A3 : Longmeadow 12UBD1 [Black] W-3   L-2   T-1031033          10 1 
A5 : Northampton 12UBD1 [Blue] W-2   L-3   T-1003301          7 0 
A2 : Amherst 12UBD1 [Fuller] - Spring W-2   L-3   T-030300           6 -2 
A6 : Wilbraham 12UBD1 [Blue] W-1   L-3   T-2300101          5 -2 
A1 : AJAC 11UB^D1 [Warriors] W-1   L-2   T-210310           5 -4 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578842  Florence Rec. Fields  11:30 AM  Fld.02 A5 vs A4Northampton 12UBD1 [Blue] 1 vs.Ludlow 12UBD1 [Bears]2

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578845  Wilbraham Middle School  05:30 PM  Fld.03B A6 vs A5Wilbraham 12UBD1 [Blue] 4 vs.Northampton 12UBD1 [Blue]1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578846  Plumbrooke  08:45 AM  Fld. 03 A2 vs A6Amherst 12UBD1 [Fuller] - Spring 3 vs.Wilbraham 12UBD1 [Blue]2
 578847  Anna Dias  09:00 AM  Fld. 03 A4 vs A1Ludlow 12UBD1 [Bears] 2 vs.AJAC 11UB^D1 [Warriors]2
 578848  Wolf Swamp  09:00 AM  Fld. C1 A5 vs A3Northampton 12UBD1 [Blue] 7 vs.Longmeadow 12UBD1 [Black]4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578844  Wolf Swamp  05:30 PM  Fld. C1 A3 vs A6Longmeadow 12UBD1 [Black] 4 vs.Wilbraham 12UBD1 [Blue]2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578849  Wilbraham Middle School  09:00 AM  Fld.03B A6 vs A3Wilbraham 12UBD1 [Blue] 3 vs.Longmeadow 12UBD1 [Black]3
 578850  Plumbrooke  11:15 AM  Fld. 03 A2 vs A4Amherst 12UBD1 [Fuller] - Spring 1 vs.Ludlow 12UBD1 [Bears]2
 578851  Florence Rec. Fields  12:45 PM  Fld.02 A5 vs A1Northampton 12UBD1 [Blue] 4 vs.AJAC 11UB^D1 [Warriors]2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578853  Wilbraham Middle School  10:15 AM  Fld.03B A6 vs A2Wilbraham 12UBD1 [Blue] 1 vs.Amherst 12UBD1 [Fuller] - Spring3
 578852  Anna Dias  12:45 PM  Fld. 03 A4 vs A3Ludlow 12UBD1 [Bears] 4 vs.Longmeadow 12UBD1 [Black]2
 578854  Williams Park  02:45 PM  2 A1 vs A5AJAC 11UB^D1 [Warriors] 3 vs.Northampton 12UBD1 [Blue]2

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578855  Wolf Swamp  05:30 PM  Fld. E A3 vs A2Longmeadow 12UBD1 [Black] 4 vs.Amherst 12UBD1 [Fuller] - Spring1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578856  Anna Dias  10:15 AM  Fld. 03 A4 vs A5Ludlow 12UBD1 [Bears] 3 vs.Northampton 12UBD1 [Blue]3
 578857  Wilbraham Middle School  03:45 PM  Fld.03B A6 vs A1Wilbraham 12UBD1 [Blue] 3 vs.AJAC 11UB^D1 [Warriors]3
 578858  Plumbrooke  04:45 PM  Fld. 03 A2 vs A3Amherst 12UBD1 [Fuller] - Spring 2 vs.Longmeadow 12UBD1 [Black]3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578859  Williams Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4AJAC 11UB^D1 [Warriors]
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Ludlow 12UBD1 [Bears]3F

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578843  Williams Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2AJAC 11UB^D1 [Warriors]   vs.Amherst 12UBD1 [Fuller] - Spring 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578860  Florence Rec. Fields  09:00 AM  Fld.02 A5 vs A2Northampton 12UBD1 [Blue]   vs.Amherst 12UBD1 [Fuller] - Spring 
 578861  Anna Dias  11:30 AM  Fld. 03 A4 vs A6Ludlow 12UBD1 [Bears]   vs.Wilbraham 12UBD1 [Blue] 
 578862  Wolf Swamp  05:00 PM  Fld. E A3 vs A1Longmeadow 12UBD1 [Black]   vs.AJAC 11UB^D1 [Warriors] 

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578863  Wolf Swamp  12:15 PM  Fld. E A3 vs A4Longmeadow 12UBD1 [Black]   vs.Ludlow 12UBD1 [Bears] 
 578864  Williams Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6AJAC 11UB^D1 [Warriors]   vs.Wilbraham 12UBD1 [Blue] 
 578865  Plumbrooke  05:30 PM  Fld. 03 A2 vs A5Amherst 12UBD1 [Fuller] - Spring   vs.Northampton 12UBD1 [Blue]