Team Schedules - 14U Boys - Div 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal Diff
A3 : Springfield 14UBD3 [Mambas] W-5   L-0   T-033333           15 31 
A2 : Easthampton 14UBD3 [Isherwood] W-3   L-1   T-130133           10 11 
A1 : Amherst 14UBD3 [Cole] - Spring W-3   L-2   T-1333100          10 5 
A5 : Wilbraham 14UBD3 [Red] W-3   L-2   T-003033           9 6 
A4 : Westfield FC 14UBD3 Baker W-1   L-5   T-0003000          3 -18 
A6 : Enfield 14UBD3 [Phoenix Green] W-0   L-5   T-000000           0 -35 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579086  Plumbrooke  11:00 AM  Fld. 04 A1 vs A5Amherst 14UBD3 [Cole] - Spring 5 vs.Wilbraham 14UBD3 [Red]3
 579087  Shaker Field  02:00 PM  Fld. 03 A6 vs A3Enfield 14UBD3 [Phoenix Green] 0 vs.Springfield 14UBD3 [Mambas]11
 579088  Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)  02:30 PM  Fld. 05 A2 vs A4Easthampton 14UBD3 [Isherwood] 4 vs.Westfield FC 14UBD3 Baker2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579089  Woronoco  02:00 PM  Fld. 03 A4 vs A5Westfield FC 14UBD3 Baker 1 vs.Wilbraham 14UBD3 [Red]2
 579090  Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)  02:15 PM  Fld. 05 A2 vs A3Easthampton 14UBD3 [Isherwood] 1 vs.Springfield 14UBD3 [Mambas]7
 579091  Shaker Field  03:30 PM  Fld. 03 A6 vs A1Enfield 14UBD3 [Phoenix Green] 0 vs.Amherst 14UBD3 [Cole] - Spring9

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579092  Woronoco  05:30 PM  Fld. 03 A4 vs A6Westfield FC 14UBD3 Baker 4 vs.Enfield 14UBD3 [Phoenix Green]3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579093  Wilbraham Middle School  05:30 PM  Fld.01 A5 vs A1Wilbraham 14UBD3 [Red] 1 vs.Amherst 14UBD3 [Cole] - Spring2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579094  Mark Twain  11:30 AM  Fld. 01 A6 vs A5Enfield 14UBD3 [Phoenix Green] 1 vs.Wilbraham 14UBD3 [Red]7
 579095  Tree Top Park  02:30 PM  Fld. 01 A3 vs A4Springfield 14UBD3 [Mambas] 8 vs.Westfield FC 14UBD3 Baker1
 579096  Plumbrooke  04:45 PM  Fld. 04 A1 vs A2Amherst 14UBD3 [Cole] - Spring 2 vs.Easthampton 14UBD3 [Isherwood]2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579097  Wilbraham Middle School  01:00 PM  Fld.01 A5 vs A4Wilbraham 14UBD3 [Red] 2 vs.Westfield FC 14UBD3 Baker0
 579098  Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)  02:30 PM  Fld. 05 A2 vs A6Easthampton 14UBD3 [Isherwood] 11 vs.Enfield 14UBD3 [Phoenix Green]3
 579099  Tree Top Park  02:30 PM  Fld. 01 A3 vs A1Springfield 14UBD3 [Mambas] 3 vs.Amherst 14UBD3 [Cole] - Spring0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579100  Wilbraham Middle School  10:00 AM  Fld.01 A5 vs A6Wilbraham 14UBD3 [Red]   vs.Enfield 14UBD3 [Phoenix Green] 
 579101  Woronoco  03:30 PM  Fld. 03 A4 vs A2Westfield FC 14UBD3 Baker 1 vs.Easthampton 14UBD3 [Isherwood]8
 579102  Plumbrooke  05:45 PM  Fld. 04 A1 vs A3Amherst 14UBD3 [Cole] - Spring 2 vs.Springfield 14UBD3 [Mambas]6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579103  POSTPONED   --  
Postponed!
  --  A3 vs A2Springfield 14UBD3 [Mambas]   vs.Easthampton 14UBD3 [Isherwood] 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579104  Woronoco  01:00 PM  Fld. 03 A4 vs A1Westfield FC 14UBD3 Baker   vs.Amherst 14UBD3 [Cole] - Spring 
 579105  Tree Top Park  02:30 PM  Fld. 01 A3 vs A6Springfield 14UBD3 [Mambas]   vs.Enfield 14UBD3 [Phoenix Green] 
 579106  Wilbraham Middle School  04:00 PM  Fld.01 A5 vs A2Wilbraham 14UBD3 [Red]   vs.Easthampton 14UBD3 [Isherwood] 

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579107  Tree Top Park  02:30 PM  Fld. 01 A3 vs A5Springfield 14UBD3 [Mambas]   vs.Wilbraham 14UBD3 [Red] 
 579108  Shaker Field  04:00 PM  Fld. 03 A6 vs A2Enfield 14UBD3 [Phoenix Green]   vs.Easthampton 14UBD3 [Isherwood] 
 579109  Plumbrooke  04:15 PM  Fld. 04 A1 vs A4Amherst 14UBD3 [Cole] - Spring   vs.Westfield FC 14UBD3 Baker