Team Schedules - 10U Boys - Blue
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Agawam 10UBB [Chechile]
A2 : AJAC 9UB^B [Krause]
A3 : Amherst 10UBB [Follette] - Spring
A4 : East Longmeadow 10UBB [Jacob Spartans]
A5 : Hampshire United 10UBB [Dusseault]
A6 : Longmeadow 10UBB [Black]
A7 : Ludlow 10UBR [Warriors]
A8 : Paper City 10UBB [Castellano]
A9 : West Springfield 10UBB [Vipers]
A10 : Westfield FC 10UBR [Grzelak]

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580066  Wilbraham Middle School  11:15 AM  Fld.03A A1 vs A8Agawam 10UBB [Chechile]vs.Paper City 10UBB [Castellano]
 580067  Wilbraham Middle School  12:00 PM  Fld.03A A6 vs A8Longmeadow 10UBB [Black]vs.Paper City 10UBB [Castellano]
 580068  Wilbraham Middle School  12:45 PM  Fld.03A A4 vs A1East Longmeadow 10UBB [Jacob Spartans]vs.Agawam 10UBB [Chechile]
 580069  Wilbraham Middle School  01:30 PM  Fld.03A A4 vs A6East Longmeadow 10UBB [Jacob Spartans]vs.Longmeadow 10UBB [Black]
 580070  Wilbraham Middle School  03:30 PM  Fld.05A A3 vs A5Amherst 10UBB [Follette] - Springvs.Hampshire United 10UBB [Dusseault]
 580071  Wilbraham Middle School  04:15 PM  Fld.05A A7 vs A5Ludlow 10UBR [Warriors]vs.Hampshire United 10UBB [Dusseault]
 580072  Wilbraham Middle School  05:00 PM  Fld.05A A9 vs A3West Springfield 10UBB [Vipers]vs.Amherst 10UBB [Follette] - Spring
 580073  Wilbraham Middle School  05:45 PM  Fld.05A A10 vs A7Westfield FC 10UBR [Grzelak]vs.Ludlow 10UBR [Warriors]
 580074  Wilbraham Middle School  06:30 PM  Fld.05A A10 vs A9Westfield FC 10UBR [Grzelak]vs.West Springfield 10UBB [Vipers]

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580075  Robinson St. Pool  05:30 PM  Fld. 01 A1 vs A3Agawam 10UBB [Chechile]vs.Amherst 10UBB [Follette] - Spring

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580076  John Ashley School  05:30 PM  Fld.01 A9 vs A5West Springfield 10UBB [Vipers]vs.Hampshire United 10UBB [Dusseault]

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580077  Plumbrooke  09:30 AM  Fld. 01 A3 vs A7Amherst 10UBB [Follette] - Springvs.Ludlow 10UBR [Warriors]
 580078  Meadow Brook School  10:15 AM  Fld.01 A4 vs A6East Longmeadow 10UBB [Jacob Spartans]vs.Longmeadow 10UBB [Black]
 580079  Robinson St. Pool  03:00 PM  Fld. 01 A1 vs A5Agawam 10UBB [Chechile]vs.Hampshire United 10UBB [Dusseault]

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580081  Woronoco  04:30 PM  Fld. 01 A10 vs A9Westfield FC 10UBR [Grzelak]vs.West Springfield 10UBB [Vipers]

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580082  Meadow Brook School  10:15 AM  Fld.01 A4 vs A1East Longmeadow 10UBB [Jacob Spartans]vs.Agawam 10UBB [Chechile]
 580083  Woronoco  11:30 AM  Fld. 01 A10 vs A2Westfield FC 10UBR [Grzelak]vs.AJAC 9UB^B [Krause]
 580084  John Ashley School  12:45 PM  Fld.01 A9 vs A6West Springfield 10UBB [Vipers]vs.Longmeadow 10UBB [Black]
 580085  Randal Boys and Girls Club  01:30 PM  Fld. 02 A7 vs A8Ludlow 10UBR [Warriors]vs.Paper City 10UBB [Castellano]
 580086  Labrie  03:30 PM  Fld.01 A5 vs A3Hampshire United 10UBB [Dusseault]vs.Amherst 10UBB [Follette] - Spring

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580087  Bellamy Middle School  09:00 AM  Fld. 01 A2 vs A1AJAC 9UB^B [Krause]vs.Agawam 10UBB [Chechile]
 580088  McMahon Elementary School  09:00 AM  Fld. 01 A8 vs A10Paper City 10UBB [Castellano]vs.Westfield FC 10UBR [Grzelak]
 580089  Turner Park  10:15 AM  Fld. 01 A6 vs A3Longmeadow 10UBB [Black]vs.Amherst 10UBB [Follette] - Spring
 580090  Meadow Brook School  01:00 PM  Fld.01 A4 vs A9East Longmeadow 10UBB [Jacob Spartans]vs.West Springfield 10UBB [Vipers]
 580091  Labrie  02:15 PM  Fld.01 A5 vs A7Hampshire United 10UBB [Dusseault]vs.Ludlow 10UBR [Warriors]

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580080  McMahon Elementary School  06:00 PM  Fld. 01 A2 vs A8AJAC 9UB^B [Krause]vs.Paper City 10UBB [Castellano]

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580094  Labrie  05:00 PM  Fld.01 A5 vs A10Hampshire United 10UBB [Dusseault]vs.Westfield FC 10UBR [Grzelak]

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580093  John Ashley School  08:45 AM  Fld.01 A9 vs A7West Springfield 10UBB [Vipers]vs.Ludlow 10UBR [Warriors]
 580095  Plumbrooke  11:15 AM  Fld. 01 A3 vs A4Amherst 10UBB [Follette] - Springvs.East Longmeadow 10UBB [Jacob Spartans]
 580096  Robinson St. Pool  01:00 PM  Fld. 01 A1 vs A8Agawam 10UBB [Chechile]vs.Paper City 10UBB [Castellano]

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580097  Randal Boys and Girls Club  06:45 PM  Fld 01 A7 vs A2Ludlow 10UBR [Warriors]vs.AJAC 9UB^B [Krause]

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580098  McMahon Elementary School  09:00 AM  Fld. 01 A8 vs A4Paper City 10UBB [Castellano]vs.East Longmeadow 10UBB [Jacob Spartans]
 580099  John Ashley School  10:15 AM  Fld.01 A9 vs A3West Springfield 10UBB [Vipers]vs.Amherst 10UBB [Follette] - Spring
 580100  Turner Park  12:45 PM  Fld. 01 A6 vs A1Longmeadow 10UBB [Black]vs.Agawam 10UBB [Chechile]
 580101  Labrie  02:15 PM  Fld.01 A5 vs A2Hampshire United 10UBB [Dusseault]vs.AJAC 9UB^B [Krause]
 580102  Randal Boys and Girls Club  03:30 PM  Fld 01 A7 vs A10Ludlow 10UBR [Warriors]vs.Westfield FC 10UBR [Grzelak]

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580092  Bellamy Middle School  06:00 PM  Fld. 01 A2 vs A6AJAC 9UB^B [Krause]vs.Longmeadow 10UBB [Black]

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580113  McMahon Elementary School  05:30 PM  Fld. 01 A8 vs A5Paper City 10UBB [Castellano]vs.Hampshire United 10UBB [Dusseault]

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580103  Meadow Brook School  09:30 AM  Fld.01 A4 vs A5East Longmeadow 10UBB [Jacob Spartans]vs.Hampshire United 10UBB [Dusseault]
 580104  Plumbrooke  11:15 AM  Fld. 01 A3 vs A8Amherst 10UBB [Follette] - Springvs.Paper City 10UBB [Castellano]
 580106  Woronoco  11:30 AM  Fld. 01 A10 vs A6Westfield FC 10UBR [Grzelak]vs.Longmeadow 10UBB [Black]
 580105  John Ashley School  11:30 AM  Fld.01 A9 vs A2West Springfield 10UBB [Vipers]vs.AJAC 9UB^B [Krause]
 580107  Randal Boys and Girls Club  12:45 PM  Fld 01 A7 vs A1Ludlow 10UBR [Warriors]vs.Agawam 10UBB [Chechile]

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580108  Woronoco  05:30 PM  Fld. 01 A10 vs A4Westfield FC 10UBR [Grzelak]vs.East Longmeadow 10UBB [Jacob Spartans]

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580109  Turner Park  05:30 PM  Fld. 01 A6 vs A8Longmeadow 10UBB [Black]vs.Paper City 10UBB [Castellano]

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 580110  Robinson St. Pool  09:00 AM  Fld. 01 A1 vs A9Agawam 10UBB [Chechile]vs.West Springfield 10UBB [Vipers]
 580111  Plumbrooke  09:45 AM  Fld. 01 A3 vs A10Amherst 10UBB [Follette] - Springvs.Westfield FC 10UBR [Grzelak]
 580112  Turner Park  11:30 AM  Fld. 01 A6 vs A7Longmeadow 10UBB [Black]vs.Ludlow 10UBR [Warriors]
 580114  Bellamy Middle School  02:30 PM  Fld. 01 A2 vs A4AJAC 9UB^B [Krause]vs.East Longmeadow 10UBB [Jacob Spartans]