Team Schedules - 12U Boys - Div 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal Diff
A7 : Springfield 12UBD3 [Dark Invaders] W-6   L-0   T-0333333          18 19 
A6 : South Hadley 12UBD3 [Tigers] W-5   L-1   T-0033333          15 23 
A1 : Granby 12UBD3 [Burke] W-4   L-2   T-0333030          12 16 
A8 : West Springfield 12UBD3 [Avalanche White] W-4   L-2   T-0033303          12 11 
A2 : Brattleboro 12UBD3 W-3   L-3   T-0300033          9 12 
A4 : Enfield 12UBD3 [Raptors] W-2   L-4   T-0300300          6 -7 
A5 : Northampton 12UBD3 [White] W-0   L-6   T-0000000          0 -35 
A3 : Easthampton 12UBD3 [Reddy] W-0   L-6   T-0000000          0 -39 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578898  American International College  09:00 AM  Fld. 01 A7 vs A6Springfield 12UBD3 [Dark Invaders] 2 vs.South Hadley 12UBD3 [Tigers]1
 578899  Florence Rec. Fields  10:15 AM  Fld.02 A5 vs A1Northampton 12UBD3 [White] 1 vs.Granby 12UBD3 [Burke]8
 578900  Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)  11:30 AM  Fld. 04 A3 vs A4Easthampton 12UBD3 [Reddy] 2 vs.Enfield 12UBD3 [Raptors]8
 578901  West Springfield Middle School  01:30 PM  Fld 01 A8 vs A2West Springfield 12UBD3 [Avalanche White] 3 vs.Brattleboro 12UBD35

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578902  Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)  05:30 PM  Fld. 04 A3 vs A7Easthampton 12UBD3 [Reddy] 1 vs.Springfield 12UBD3 [Dark Invaders]5

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578903  Shaker Field  05:30 PM  Fld. 02 A4 vs A8Enfield 12UBD3 [Raptors] 2 vs.West Springfield 12UBD3 [Avalanche White]4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578904  Brown Ellison  09:00 AM  Fld. 02 A1 vs A5Granby 12UBD3 [Burke] 6 vs.Northampton 12UBD3 [White]2
 578905  Shaker Field  11:30 AM  Fld. 02 A4 vs A7Enfield 12UBD3 [Raptors] 2 vs.Springfield 12UBD3 [Dark Invaders]5
 578906  West Springfield Middle School  01:30 PM  Fld 01 A8 vs A2West Springfield 12UBD3 [Avalanche White] 5 vs.Brattleboro 12UBD33
 578907  South Hadley High School  02:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A3South Hadley 12UBD3 [Tigers] 5 vs.Easthampton 12UBD3 [Reddy]0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578908  Brown Ellison  05:30 PM  Fld. 02 A1 vs A2Granby 12UBD3 [Burke] 5 vs.Brattleboro 12UBD32

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578911  Florence Rec. Fields  09:00 AM  Fld.02 A5 vs A8Northampton 12UBD3 [White] 1 vs.West Springfield 12UBD3 [Avalanche White]5
 578910  American International College  09:00 AM  Fld. 01 A7 vs A2Springfield 12UBD3 [Dark Invaders] 3 vs.Brattleboro 12UBD32
 578913  Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)  11:30 AM  Fld. 04 A3 vs A6Easthampton 12UBD3 [Reddy] 0 vs.South Hadley 12UBD3 [Tigers]10

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578909  Florence Rec. Fields  06:00 PM  Fld.02 A5 vs A6Northampton 12UBD3 [White] 1 vs.South Hadley 12UBD3 [Tigers]3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578912  Brown Ellison  06:00 PM  Fld. 02 A1 vs A4Granby 12UBD3 [Burke] 0 vs.Enfield 12UBD3 [Raptors]3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578914  Brown Ellison  09:00 AM  Fld. 02 A1 vs A3Granby 12UBD3 [Burke] 9 vs.Easthampton 12UBD3 [Reddy]2
 578915  Shaker Field  10:15 AM  Fld. 02 A4 vs A2Enfield 12UBD3 [Raptors] 1 vs.Brattleboro 12UBD37
 578916  American International College  10:15 AM  Fld. 01 A7 vs A5Springfield 12UBD3 [Dark Invaders] 8 vs.Northampton 12UBD3 [White]0
 578917  South Hadley High School  01:30 PM  Turf A6 vs A8South Hadley 12UBD3 [Tigers] 2 vs.West Springfield 12UBD3 [Avalanche White]0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578918  American International College  09:00 AM  Fld. 01 A7 vs A1Springfield 12UBD3 [Dark Invaders] 3 vs.Granby 12UBD3 [Burke]1
 578919  South Hadley High School  12:30 PM  Turf A6 vs A4South Hadley 12UBD3 [Tigers] 6 vs.Enfield 12UBD3 [Raptors]1
 578920  Florence Rec. Fields  02:00 PM  Fld.02 A5 vs A2Northampton 12UBD3 [White] 0 vs.Brattleboro 12UBD310
 578921  West Springfield Middle School  04:00 PM  Fld 01 A8 vs A3West Springfield 12UBD3 [Avalanche White] 7 vs.Easthampton 12UBD3 [Reddy]0

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578922  Brown Ellison  10:15 AM  Fld. 02 A1 vs A6Granby 12UBD3 [Burke]   vs.South Hadley 12UBD3 [Tigers] 
 578923  Florence Rec. Fields  10:15 AM  Fld.02 A5 vs A4Northampton 12UBD3 [White]   vs.Enfield 12UBD3 [Raptors] 
 578924  Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)  11:30 AM  Fld. 04 A3 vs A2Easthampton 12UBD3 [Reddy]   vs.Brattleboro 12UBD3 
 578925  West Springfield Middle School  12:15 PM  Fld 01 A8 vs A7West Springfield 12UBD3 [Avalanche White]   vs.Springfield 12UBD3 [Dark Invaders] 

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578926  American International College  09:00 AM  Fld. 01 A7 vs A4Springfield 12UBD3 [Dark Invaders]   vs.Enfield 12UBD3 [Raptors] 
 578927  West Springfield Middle School  11:00 AM  Fld 01 A8 vs A1West Springfield 12UBD3 [Avalanche White]   vs.Granby 12UBD3 [Burke] 
 578928  Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)  11:30 AM  Fld. 04 A3 vs A5Easthampton 12UBD3 [Reddy]   vs.Northampton 12UBD3 [White] 
 578929  South Hadley High School  02:15 PM  Turf A6 vs A2South Hadley 12UBD3 [Tigers]   vs.Brattleboro 12UBD3