Team Schedules - 13U Boys - Div 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal Diff
A9 : Wilbraham 13UBD2 [White] W-5   L-1   T-11330333         16 23 
A7 : Springfield 13UBD2 [Strikers Maestros] W-5   L-1   T-0333303          15 19 
A5 : South Hadley 13UBD2 [Tigers] W-4   L-1   T-033303           12 15 
A6 : Southwick 13UBD2 [Roberts] W-2   L-1   T-10133            7 2 
A4 : Enfield 13UD2 [United] W-2   L-2   T-03003            6 -1 
A2 : Belchertown United 13UBD2 [Black] W-2   L-3   T-000303           6 0 
A3 : Brattleboro 13UBD2 [Dubois] W-1   L-3   T-03000            3 -16 
A8 : Westfield FC 13UBD2 Red W-1   L-5   T-0000030          3 -21 
A1 : Agawam 13UBD2 [Heinze] W-0   L-5   T-000000           0 -21 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578963  Woronoco  04:30 PM  Fld. 03 A8 vs A3Westfield FC 13UBD2 Red 3 vs.Brattleboro 13UBD2 [Dubois]4
 578964  Tree Top Park  05:30 PM  Fld. 01 A7 vs A6Springfield 13UBD2 [Strikers Maestros] 3 vs.Southwick 13UBD2 [Roberts]1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578968  Foisy [SOUTHWICK]  11:30 AM  Fld.0C A6 vs A9Southwick 13UBD2 [Roberts] 2 vs.Wilbraham 13UBD2 [White]2
 578969  Shaker Field  05:00 PM  Fld. 03 A4 vs A2Enfield 13UD2 [United] 3 vs.Belchertown United 13UBD2 [Black]0
 578970  Agawam High School  05:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A7Agawam 13UBD2 [Heinze] 1 vs.Springfield 13UBD2 [Strikers Maestros]6

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578975  Agawam High School  02:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A5Agawam 13UBD2 [Heinze] 2 vs.South Hadley 13UBD2 [Tigers]3
 578976  Wilbraham Middle School  02:30 PM  Fld.01 A9 vs A3Wilbraham 13UBD2 [White] 7 vs.Brattleboro 13UBD2 [Dubois]0
 578977  Woronoco  03:45 PM  Fld. 03 A8 vs A7Westfield FC 13UBD2 Red 2 vs.Springfield 13UBD2 [Strikers Maestros]8

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578981  South Hadley High School  01:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A3South Hadley 13UBD2 [Tigers] 5 vs.Brattleboro 13UBD2 [Dubois]1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578965  South Hadley High School  07:15 PM  Turf A5 vs A2South Hadley 13UBD2 [Tigers] 3 vs.Belchertown United 13UBD2 [Black]1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578979  Foisy [SOUTHWICK]  05:30 PM  Fld.0C A6 vs A5Southwick 13UBD2 [Roberts] 2 vs.South Hadley 13UBD2 [Tigers]0
 578962  Wilbraham Middle School  06:00 PM  Fld.04 A9 vs A4Wilbraham 13UBD2 [White] 3 vs.Enfield 13UD2 [United]0

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578972  Tree Top Park  06:00 PM  Fld. 01 A7 vs A9Springfield 13UBD2 [Strikers Maestros] 3 vs.Wilbraham 13UBD2 [White]2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578980  Foisy [SOUTHWICK]  12:45 PM  Fld.0C A6 vs A4Southwick 13UBD2 [Roberts] 4 vs.Enfield 13UD2 [United]2
 578982  Wilbraham Middle School  02:30 PM  Fld.01 A9 vs A8Wilbraham 13UBD2 [White] 4 vs.Westfield FC 13UBD2 Red1
 578983  Ron Constantino Rec  05:00 PM  Fld. 01 A2 vs A1Belchertown United 13UBD2 [Black] 4 vs.Agawam 13UBD2 [Heinze]2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578984  Shaker Field  05:30 PM  Fld. 03 A4 vs A7Enfield 13UD2 [United] 2 vs.Springfield 13UBD2 [Strikers Maestros]1
 578985  Wilbraham Middle School  06:00 PM  Fld.04 A1 vs A9Agawam 13UBD2 [Heinze] 0 vs.Wilbraham 13UBD2 [White]9

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578971  South Hadley High School  07:15 PM  Turf A5 vs A8South Hadley 13UBD2 [Tigers] 11 vs.Westfield FC 13UBD2 Red1

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578966  Woronoco  06:00 PM  Fld. 03 A1 vs A8Agawam 13UBD2 [Heinze] 2 vs.Westfield FC 13UBD2 Red6

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578986  Tree Top Park  02:30 PM  Fld. 01 A7 vs A3Springfield 13UBD2 [Strikers Maestros] 6 vs.Brattleboro 13UBD2 [Dubois]0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578973  Ron Constantino Rec  05:30 PM  Fld. 01 A2 vs A9Belchertown United 13UBD2 [Black] 0 vs.Wilbraham 13UBD2 [White]2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578988  Woronoco  05:30 PM  Fld. 03 A8 vs A2Westfield FC 13UBD2 Red 2 vs.Belchertown United 13UBD2 [Black]7

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578989  Roots Athletic Center  07:00 PM  Fld.04 A8 vs A6Westfield FC 13UBD2 Red   vs.Southwick 13UBD2 [Roberts] 
 578978  Roots Athletic Center  07:15 PM  Fld.05 A1 vs A3Agawam 13UBD2 [Heinze]   vs.Brattleboro 13UBD2 [Dubois] 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578990  Ron Constantino Rec  01:30 PM  Fld. 01 A2 vs A3Belchertown United 13UBD2 [Black]   vs.Brattleboro 13UBD2 [Dubois] 
 578991  Shaker Field  02:00 PM  Fld. 03 A4 vs A8Enfield 13UD2 [United]   vs.Westfield FC 13UBD2 Red 
 578992  Agawam High School  02:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A6Agawam 13UBD2 [Heinze]   vs.Southwick 13UBD2 [Roberts] 

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578974  Ron Constantino Rec  05:30 PM  Fld. 01 A2 vs A6Belchertown United 13UBD2 [Black]   vs.Southwick 13UBD2 [Roberts] 

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578993  POSTPONED   --  
Postponed!
  --  A7 vs A5Springfield 13UBD2 [Strikers Maestros]   vs.South Hadley 13UBD2 [Tigers] 

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578967  Enfield Annex  06:45 PM  Fld. 01 A4 vs A3Enfield 13UD2 [United]   vs.Brattleboro 13UBD2 [Dubois] 

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578994  Foisy [SOUTHWICK]  11:30 AM  Fld.0C A6 vs A3Southwick 13UBD2 [Roberts]   vs.Brattleboro 13UBD2 [Dubois] 
 578995  Shaker Field  02:30 PM  Fld. 03 A4 vs A1Enfield 13UD2 [United]   vs.Agawam 13UBD2 [Heinze] 
 578996  Wilbraham Middle School  02:30 PM  Fld.01 A9 vs A5Wilbraham 13UBD2 [White]   vs.South Hadley 13UBD2 [Tigers] 
 578997  Ron Constantino Rec  05:00 PM  Fld. 01 A2 vs A7Belchertown United 13UBD2 [Black]   vs.Springfield 13UBD2 [Strikers Maestros] 

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 578987  South Hadley High School  04:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A4South Hadley 13UBD2 [Tigers]   vs.Enfield 13UD2 [United]