Team Schedules - Gr 4 Boys D2 Off Cape
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
508064 | Berkley Community School | 3 | Berkley S24 Grade 4 Boys D2 | vs. | TYS S24 Grade4 BD2 | ||
508061 | WYSC Soccer Field | 3 | Wareham S24 GR4 BoysD2 | vs. | Mariner S24 Grade 4BD2 | ||
508062 | Norton Middle School | 3 | NYS S24 Grade 4 BD2 (Elliott) | vs. | Dartmouth S24 Boys Gr4 D2 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
508067 | Berkley Community School | 3 | Berkley S24 Grade 4 Boys D2 | vs. | Westport S24 Grade4 BD2 Sikora/Neronha | ||
508066 | Myricks TYSL Complex | C | TYS S24 Grade4 BD2 | vs. | Dartmouth S24 Boys Gr4 D2 White | ||
508065 | Norton Middle School | 4 | NYS S24 Grade 4 BD2 (Elliott) | vs. | Mariner S24 Grade 4BD2 | ||
508068 | WYSC Soccer Field | 3 | Wareham S24 GR4 BoysD2 | vs. | FLSC S24 Grade 4B D2-Pacheco |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
508071 | Berkley Community School | 3 | Berkley S24 Grade 4 Boys D2 | vs. | FLSC S24 Grade 4B D2-Pacheco | ||
508070 | Norton Middle School | 3 | NYS S24 Grade 4 BD2 (Elliott) | vs. | Wareham S24 GR4 BoysD2 | ||
508072 | Myricks TYSL Complex | C | TYS S24 Grade4 BD2 | vs. | Mariner S24 Grade 4BD2 | ||
508069 | DYSA Fields | 7 | Dartmouth S24 Boys Gr4 D2 White | vs. | Westport S24 Grade4 BD2 Sikora/Neronha |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
508075 | Myricks TYSL Complex | C | TYS S24 Grade4 BD2 | vs. | NYS S24 Grade 4 BD2 (Elliott) | ||
508074 | Ted Williams Park | B | FLSC S24 Grade 4B D2-Pacheco | vs. | Dartmouth S24 Boys Gr4 D2 White | ||
508073 | Russell Davis Fields | 3-7v7 | Westport S24 Grade4 BD2 Sikora/Neronha | vs. | Mariner S24 Grade 4BD2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
508063 | Ted Williams Park | B | FLSC S24 Grade 4B D2-Pacheco | vs. | Westport S24 Grade4 BD2 Sikora/Neronha | ||
508076 | Berkley Community School | 3 | Berkley S24 Grade 4 Boys D2 | vs. | Wareham S24 GR4 BoysD2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
508079 | Mariner Youth Soccer Complex | 5 | Mariner S24 Grade 4BD2 | vs. | FLSC S24 Grade 4B D2-Pacheco | ||
508078 | Russell Davis Fields | 3-7v7 | Westport S24 Grade4 BD2 Sikora/Neronha | vs. | NYS S24 Grade 4 BD2 (Elliott) | ||
508077 | WYSC Soccer Field | 3 | Wareham S24 GR4 BoysD2 | vs. | TYS S24 Grade4 BD2 | ||
508080 | DYSA Fields | 7 | Dartmouth S24 Boys Gr4 D2 White | vs. | Berkley S24 Grade 4 Boys D2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
508082 | Mariner Youth Soccer Complex | 5 | Mariner S24 Grade 4BD2 | vs. | Berkley S24 Grade 4 Boys D2 | ||
508084 | Russell Davis Fields | 3-7v7 | Westport S24 Grade4 BD2 Sikora/Neronha | vs. | TYS S24 Grade4 BD2 | ||
508081 | Ted Williams Park | B | FLSC S24 Grade 4B D2-Pacheco | vs. | NYS S24 Grade 4 BD2 (Elliott) | ||
508083 | DYSA Fields | 7 | Dartmouth S24 Boys Gr4 D2 White | vs. | Wareham S24 GR4 BoysD2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
508088 | Mariner Youth Soccer Complex | 6 | Mariner S24 Grade 4BD2 | vs. | Dartmouth S24 Boys Gr4 D2 White | ||
508087 | Ted Williams Park | B | FLSC S24 Grade 4B D2-Pacheco | vs. | TYS S24 Grade4 BD2 | ||
508085 | WYSC Soccer Field | 3 | Wareham S24 GR4 BoysD2 | vs. | Westport S24 Grade4 BD2 Sikora/Neronha | ||
508086 | Norton Middle School | 4 | NYS S24 Grade 4 BD2 (Elliott) | vs. | Berkley S24 Grade 4 Boys D2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
508089 | Mariner Youth Soccer Complex | 6 | Mariner S24 Grade 4BD2 | vs. | Wareham S24 GR4 BoysD2 | ||
508091 | Russell Davis Fields | 3-7v7 | Westport S24 Grade4 BD2 Sikora/Neronha | vs. | FLSC S24 Grade 4B D2-Pacheco | ||
508092 | Myricks TYSL Complex | C | TYS S24 Grade4 BD2 | vs. | Berkley S24 Grade 4 Boys D2 | ||
508090 | DYSA Fields | 7 | Dartmouth S24 Boys Gr4 D2 White | vs. | NYS S24 Grade 4 BD2 (Elliott) |