Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
8U Boys - Open Pool A
Date: 4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: Roots Athletic Center
Detail  Schedule
CANCELLED
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

8U Boys - Open Pool B
Date: 4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: Roots Athletic Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

8U Boys - Open Pool C
Date: 4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: Roots Athletic Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9U Boys - Blue
Date: 4/20,4/27,4/29,5/4,5/9,5/11,5/17,5/18,6/1,6/3,6/5,6/8,6/10,6/13,6/15
Venue: Roots Athletic Center
Detail  Schedule
John Ashley School
Detail  Schedule
Meadow Brook School
Detail  Schedule
Turner Park
Detail  Schedule
Wilbraham Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Shaker Field
Detail  Schedule
Plumbrooke
Detail  Schedule
Randal Boys and Girls Club
Detail  Schedule
Robinson St. Pool
Detail  Schedule
Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9U Boys - Red
Date: 4/20,4/25,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/14,5/15,5/18,6/1,6/4,6/8,6/11,6/15
Venue: Roots Athletic Center
Detail  Schedule
Plumbrooke
Detail  Schedule
Foisy [SOUTHWICK]
Detail  Schedule
John Ashley School
Detail  Schedule
Labrie
Detail  Schedule
Robinson St. Pool
Detail  Schedule
Woronoco
Detail  Schedule
Randal Boys and Girls Club
Detail  Schedule
Wilbraham Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Bellamy Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Chestnut Hill
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9U Boys - White
Date: 4/20,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/6,5/9,5/11,5/18,5/21,6/1,6/6,6/8,6/10,6/15
Venue: Roots Athletic Center
Detail  Schedule
Michael E Smith MS
Detail  Schedule
Chestnut Hill
Detail  Schedule
Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
Laviolette
Detail  Schedule
Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)
Detail  Schedule
State Street
Detail  Schedule
Sunderland Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Randal Boys and Girls Club
Detail  Schedule
Shaker Field
Detail  Schedule
Wilbraham Middle School
Detail  Schedule
McMahon Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9U Boys - Yellow
Date: 4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/15,5/18,5/30,6/1,6/8,6/12,6/15
Venue: Roots Athletic Center
Detail  Schedule
Brown Ellison
Detail  Schedule
Shaker Field
Detail  Schedule
Ware High/Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Woronoco
Detail  Schedule
Laviolette
Detail  Schedule
The Academy at Kiley
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Boys - Blue
Date: 4/20,4/23,4/25,4/27,4/29,5/4,5/11,5/15,5/17,5/18,5/22,6/1,6/5,6/7,6/8,6/12,6/13,6/15
Venue: Wilbraham Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Robinson St. Pool
Detail  Schedule
John Ashley School
Detail  Schedule
Meadow Brook School
Detail  Schedule
Plumbrooke
Detail  Schedule
Woronoco
Detail  Schedule
Labrie
Detail  Schedule
Randal Boys and Girls Club
Detail  Schedule
Bellamy Middle School
Detail  Schedule
McMahon Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Turner Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Boys - Red
Date: 4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/19,6/1,6/4,6/7,6/8,6/10,6/14,6/15
Venue: Wilbraham Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Brown Ellison
Detail  Schedule
Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
McMahon Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Robinson St. Pool
Detail  Schedule
John Ashley School
Detail  Schedule
Randal Boys and Girls Club
Detail  Schedule
Sunderland Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Plumbrooke
Detail  Schedule
Michael E Smith MS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Boys - White
Date: 4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/5,6/7,6/8,6/11,6/14,6/15
Venue: Wilbraham Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Chestnut Hill
Detail  Schedule
Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
Meadow Brook School
Detail  Schedule
Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)
Detail  Schedule
Turner Park
Detail  Schedule
Bellamy Middle School
Detail  Schedule
State Street
Detail  Schedule
Sunderland Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Woronoco
Detail  Schedule
Foisy [SOUTHWICK]
Detail  Schedule
The Academy at Kiley
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Boys - Div 1
Date: 4/20,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/18,5/21,5/23,6/1,6/8
Venue: Anna Dias
Detail  Schedule
Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)
Detail  Schedule
Robinson St. Pool
Detail  Schedule
West Springfield Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
Plumbrooke
Detail  Schedule
Shaker Field
Detail  Schedule
State Street
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Boys - Div 2
Date: 4/20,4/25,4/27,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/18,5/20,5/23,6/1,6/6,6/8
Venue: Bennett Field
Detail  Schedule
South Hadley High School
Detail  Schedule
Sunderland Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Williams Park
Detail  Schedule
Wolf Swamp
Detail  Schedule
Woronoco
Detail  Schedule
Foisy [SOUTHWICK]
Detail  Schedule
Meadow Brook School
Detail  Schedule
Shaker Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Boys - Div 3
Date: 4/20,4/27,4/29,5/3,5/4,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/15,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/31,6/1,6/8
Venue: Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
POSTPONED
Detail  Schedule
West Springfield Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Woronoco
Detail  Schedule
Laviolette
Detail  Schedule
Plumbrooke
Detail  Schedule
Wilbraham Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Brown Ellison
Detail  Schedule
Labrie
Detail  Schedule
American International College
Detail  Schedule
The Academy at Kiley
Detail  Schedule
Roots Athletic Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Boys - Div 1
Date: 4/20,4/26,4/27,4/30,5/4,5/11,5/13,5/18,5/22,5/31,6/1,6/8
Venue: Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
Wilbraham Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Anna Dias
Detail  Schedule
Plumbrooke
Detail  Schedule
Wolf Swamp
Detail  Schedule
Williams Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Boys - Div 2
Date: 4/20,4/22,4/27,4/28,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18,5/20,6/1,6/8
Venue: West Springfield Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)
Detail  Schedule
Sunderland Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Williams Park
Detail  Schedule
State Street
Detail  Schedule
Robinson St. Pool
Detail  Schedule
Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
Meadow Brook School
Detail  Schedule
POSTPONED
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Boys - Div 3
Date: 4/20,4/23,4/25,4/27,5/1,5/4,5/6,5/7,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: American International College
Detail  Schedule
Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)
Detail  Schedule
West Springfield Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Shaker Field
Detail  Schedule
Brown Ellison
Detail  Schedule
South Hadley High School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Boys - Div 1
Date: 4/20,4/27,4/29,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/15,5/18,5/20,5/24,5/28,5/31,6/1,6/8
Venue: Baird Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Longmeadow High School
Detail  Schedule
Agawam High School
Detail  Schedule
Birchland Park Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
Ike Alpert Field
Detail  Schedule
Plumbrooke
Detail  Schedule
Chicopee High School
Detail  Schedule
POSTPONED
Detail  Schedule
Wilbraham Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Boys - Div 2
Date: 4/20,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/21,5/28,5/31,6/1,6/4,6/6,6/7,6/8,6/9
Venue: Tree Top Park
Detail  Schedule
Woronoco
Detail  Schedule
Agawam High School
Detail  Schedule
Foisy [SOUTHWICK]
Detail  Schedule
Shaker Field
Detail  Schedule
Wilbraham Middle School
Detail  Schedule
South Hadley High School
Detail  Schedule
Ron Constantino Rec
Detail  Schedule
Roots Athletic Center
Detail  Schedule
POSTPONED
Detail  Schedule
Enfield Annex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Boys - Div 3
Date: 4/20,4/21,4/27,4/30,5/1,5/4,5/11,5/14,5/18,5/21,5/29,5/30,6/1,6/8
Venue: Chicopee High School
Detail  Schedule
Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)
Detail  Schedule
Tree Top Park
Detail  Schedule
POSTPONED
Detail  Schedule
Birchland Park Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Ike Alpert Field
Detail  Schedule
Longmeadow High School
Detail  Schedule
Ware High/Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Bennett Field
Detail  Schedule
Laviolette
Detail  Schedule
Herlihy
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys - Div 1
Date: 4/25,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/15,5/18,5/21,5/23,5/30,6/1,6/5,6/7,6/8
Venue: South Hadley High School
Detail  Schedule
Agawam High School
Detail  Schedule
Ron Constantino Rec
Detail  Schedule
Baird Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Herlihy
Detail  Schedule
Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
Foisy [SOUTHWICK]
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys - Div 2
Date: 4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/20,6/1,6/4,6/7,6/8
Venue: Longmeadow High School
Detail  Schedule
Shaker Field
Detail  Schedule
Tree Top Park
Detail  Schedule
Birchland Park Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Labrie
Detail  Schedule
Chicopee High School
Detail  Schedule
Mark Twain
Detail  Schedule
POSTPONED
Detail  Schedule
Ike Alpert Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys - Div 3
Date: 4/20,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/29,6/1,6/8
Venue: Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)
Detail  Schedule
Plumbrooke
Detail  Schedule
Shaker Field
Detail  Schedule
Woronoco
Detail  Schedule
Wilbraham Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Mark Twain
Detail  Schedule
Tree Top Park
Detail  Schedule
POSTPONED
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

High School Boys - Div 1
Date: 4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/16,5/18,5/28,6/1,6/3,6/6,6/8,6/11
Venue: Chicopee High School
Detail  Schedule
Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)
Detail  Schedule
Tree Top Park
Detail  Schedule
West Springfield High School
Detail  Schedule
Herlihy
Detail  Schedule
POSTPONED
Detail  Schedule
Ike Alpert Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

8U Girls - Open Pool A
Date: 4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: Roots Athletic Center
Detail  Schedule
POSTPONED
Detail  Schedule
CANCELLED
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

8U Girls - Open Pool B
Date: 4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: Roots Athletic Center
Detail  Schedule
POSTPONED
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

8U Girls - Open Pool C
Date: 4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: Roots Athletic Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9U Girls - Blue
Date: 4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/22,5/23,5/29,5/31,6/1,6/3,6/8,6/10,6/15
Venue: Roots Athletic Center
Detail  Schedule
Bellamy Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Turner Park
Detail  Schedule
Woronoco
Detail  Schedule
John Ashley School
Detail  Schedule
Robinson St. Pool
Detail  Schedule
Randal Boys and Girls Club
Detail  Schedule
Meadow Brook School
Detail  Schedule
Harris Brooke Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9U Girls - Red
Date: 4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/15,5/18,5/28,6/1,6/8,6/9,6/10,6/12,6/15
Venue: Roots Athletic Center
Detail  Schedule
Foisy [SOUTHWICK]
Detail  Schedule
John Ashley School
Detail  Schedule
Michael E Smith MS
Detail  Schedule
CANCELLED
Detail  Schedule
Shaker Field
Detail  Schedule
Wilbraham Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9U Girls - White
Date: 4/20,4/22,4/27,5/4,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/18,5/23,5/29,6/1,6/3,6/8,6/9,6/12,6/15
Venue: Roots Athletic Center
Detail  Schedule
Ware High/Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Chestnut Hill
Detail  Schedule
Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
Woronoco
Detail  Schedule
Brown Ellison
Detail  Schedule
Plumbrooke
Detail  Schedule
POSTPONED
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Girls - Blue
Date: 4/20,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/2,6/8,6/10,6/11,6/14,6/15
Venue: Wilbraham Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Chestnut Hill
Detail  Schedule
John Ashley School
Detail  Schedule
Robinson St. Pool
Detail  Schedule
Mark Twain
Detail  Schedule
Meadow Brook School
Detail  Schedule
Turner Park
Detail  Schedule
Randal Boys and Girls Club
Detail  Schedule
Shaker Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Girls - Red
Date: 4/20,4/27,5/4,5/7,5/11,5/14,5/18,5/21,6/1,6/7,6/8,6/13,6/15
Venue: Wilbraham Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
Labrie
Detail  Schedule
Michael E Smith MS
Detail  Schedule
Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)
Detail  Schedule
Turner Park
Detail  Schedule
Woronoco
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Girls - White
Date: 4/20,4/27,4/30,5/4,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/23,6/1,6/5,6/8,6/10,6/12,6/13,6/15
Venue: Wilbraham Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
Laviolette
Detail  Schedule
Plumbrooke
Detail  Schedule
Labrie
Detail  Schedule
Randal Boys and Girls Club
Detail  Schedule
McMahon Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Brown Ellison
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Girls - Div 1
Date: 4/20,4/22,4/27,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/15,5/18,6/1,6/5,6/7,6/8
Venue: Woronoco
Detail  Schedule
Wolf Swamp
Detail  Schedule
Anna Dias
Detail  Schedule
Meadow Brook School
Detail  Schedule
Bennett Field
Detail  Schedule
Harris Brooke Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Robinson St. Pool
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Girls - Div 2
Date: 4/20,4/24,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/9,5/11,5/13,5/18,5/21,5/31,6/1,6/4,6/6,6/8
Venue: Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
South Hadley High School
Detail  Schedule
State Street
Detail  Schedule
Sunderland Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Foisy [SOUTHWICK]
Detail  Schedule
Labrie
Detail  Schedule
Wilbraham Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Wolf Swamp
Detail  Schedule
Plumbrooke
Detail  Schedule
West Springfield Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Girls - Div 3
Date: 4/20,4/23,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18,5/28,6/1,6/6,6/8
Venue: Brown Ellison
Detail  Schedule
POSTPONED
Detail  Schedule
Robinson St. Pool
Detail  Schedule
Anna Dias
Detail  Schedule
Laviolette
Detail  Schedule
Williams Park
Detail  Schedule
Bennett Field
Detail  Schedule
Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)
Detail  Schedule
Woronoco
Detail  Schedule
Harris Brooke Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Girls - Div 1
Date: 4/20,4/23,4/27,5/2,5/4,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/17,5/18,5/22,5/30,6/1,6/5,6/7,6/8,6/9
Venue: Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)
Detail  Schedule
Sunderland Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
State Street
Detail  Schedule
Shaker Field
Detail  Schedule
Wilbraham Middle School
Detail  Schedule
West Springfield Middle School
Detail  Schedule
South Hadley High School
Detail  Schedule
POSTPONED
Detail  Schedule
Wolf Swamp
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Girls - Div 2
Date: 4/20,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/15,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/23,5/30,6/1,6/5,6/8
Venue: Anna Dias
Detail  Schedule
Sunderland Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Wolf Swamp
Detail  Schedule
Woronoco
Detail  Schedule
Quarry Hill Community School
Detail  Schedule
Ware High/Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
West Springfield Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Harris Brooke Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Girls - Div 1
Date: 4/20,4/27,5/4,5/6,5/9,5/11,5/13,5/18,5/30,6/1,6/8
Venue: Wilbraham Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Woronoco
Detail  Schedule
Agawam High School
Detail  Schedule
Birchland Park Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Ron Constantino Rec
Detail  Schedule
Baird Middle School
Detail  Schedule
POSTPONED
Detail  Schedule
Foisy [SOUTHWICK]
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Girls - Div 2
Date: 4/20,4/23,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/28,5/29,6/1,6/2,6/5,6/7,6/8
Venue: Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
Plumbrooke
Detail  Schedule
Shaker Field
Detail  Schedule
South Hadley High School
Detail  Schedule
Labrie
Detail  Schedule
Ron Constantino Rec
Detail  Schedule
Roots Athletic Center
Detail  Schedule
Agawam High School
Detail  Schedule
Ike Alpert Field
Detail  Schedule
Chicopee High School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls - Div 1
Date: 4/20,4/26,4/27,4/29,5/3,5/4,5/6,5/11,5/18,5/20,5/22,5/28,6/1,6/2,6/7,6/8
Venue: CANCELLED
Detail  Schedule
Chicopee High School
Detail  Schedule
Longmeadow High School
Detail  Schedule
Nonotuck Park ($3 fee)
Detail  Schedule
Ron Constantino Rec
Detail  Schedule
Florence Rec. Fields
Detail  Schedule
Birchland Park Middle School
Detail  Schedule
South Hadley High School
Detail  Schedule
Plumbrooke
Detail  Schedule
Roots Athletic Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets