Age Group |
Bracket |
Gr 2 Boys Cape |
|
|
Date: |
3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/24,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Falmouth Heights Field Nauset Middle School Bobs Field/ Water District Heritage Park Nobadeer Field Complex Trotting Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 2 Boys Off Cape |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/10,4/13,4/20,4/22,4/24,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Bourne Middle School DYSA Fields Russell Davis Fields Mariner Youth Soccer Complex Norton Middle School Ted Williams Park Myricks TYSL Complex North Elementary School Field Berkley Middle School Berkley Community School
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Grade 3 Boys Cape |
|
|
Date: |
3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/17,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Bobs Field/ Water District Falmouth Heights Field Nauset Middle School Heritage Park Monomoy Highschool-Harwich Community Center Trotting Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 3 Boys Off Cape |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/30,5/4,5/7,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/19,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Berkley Community School Norton Middle School DYSA Fields North Elementary School Field Russell Davis Fields Silvia Elementary School Mariner Youth Soccer Complex Ted Williams Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 4 Boys D1 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/8,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Falmouth Heights Field WYSC Soccer Field Mariner Youth Soccer Complex North Elementary School Field Norton Middle School DYSA Fields Myricks TYSL Complex Ted Williams Park Trotting Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 4 Boys D2 Cape |
|
|
Date: |
3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Falmouth Heights Field Heritage Park Monomoy Highschool-Harwich Community Center Nauset Middle School Bourne Middle School Bobs Field/ Water District Trotting Park Nobadeer Field Complex
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 4 Boys D2 Off Cape |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Berkley Community School Norton Middle School WYSC Soccer Field Myricks TYSL Complex DYSA Fields Russell Davis Fields Ted Williams Park Mariner Youth Soccer Complex
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 5 Boys D1 |
|
|
Date: |
3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Heritage Park Ted Williams Park North Elementary School Field Bobs Field/ Water District Britland Park Morse Pond School DYSA Fields Falmouth Academy
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 5 Boys D2 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Johnny Kelley Recreation Area Morse Pond School Myricks TYSL Complex Russell Davis Fields North Elementary School Field Nobadeer Field Complex Bobs Field/ Water District Falmouth Academy Monomoy Highschool-Harwich Community Center
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 6 Boys D1 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Heritage Park Johnny Kelley Recreation Area Morse Pond School Berkley Middle School Britland Park Mariner Youth Soccer Complex Ted Williams Park Veterans Memorial Park Norton Middle School Russell Davis Fields DYSA Fields Falmouth Academy Trotting Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 6 Boys D2 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/22,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18,5/21,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Bobs Field/ Water District Bourne Middle School Morse Pond School WYSC Soccer Field Heritage Park Mariner Youth Soccer Complex Norton Middle School Ted Williams Park Veterans Memorial Park Falmouth Academy Myricks TYSL Complex DYSA Fields North Elementary School Field
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 7 Boys |
|
|
Date: |
3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Falmouth High School Sandy Pond Recreation Area Somerset Berkley High School DYSA Fields Monomoy Highschool-Harwich Community Center Nauset Middle School Nobadeer Field Complex
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 8 Boys D1 |
|
|
Date: |
3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/26,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Britland Park Mariner Youth Soccer Complex NHS Falmouth High School Sandy Pond Recreation Area Bobs Field/ Water District DYSA Fields Ted Williams Park Trotting Park Veterans Memorial Park Norton Middle School
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 8 Boys D2 |
|
|
Date: |
3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Bourne Middle School Mariner Youth Soccer Complex Veterans Memorial Park Berkley Middle School Ted Williams Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 9-10 Boys |
|
|
Date: |
3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/17,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Britland Park Falmouth High School Myricks TYSL Complex DYSA Fields Somerset Berkley High School Russell Davis Fields Ted Williams Park Veterans Memorial Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr PG Boys |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Bobs Field/ Water District Heritage Park NHS DYSA Fields Russell Davis Fields Nobadeer Field Complex Britland Park Norton Middle School
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 2 Girls |
|
|
Date: |
3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/24,4/27,5/2,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Russell Davis Fields North Elementary School Field Bourne Middle School Falmouth Heights Field Mariner Youth Soccer Complex Nobadeer Field Complex Ted Williams Park Bobs Field/ Water District DYSA Fields Trotting Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 3 Girls Cape |
|
|
Date: |
3/30,4/6,4/12,4/13,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/23,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Bourne Middle School Heritage Park Bobs Field/ Water District Trotting Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 3 Girls Off Cape |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/1,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/2 |
|
Venue: |
Russell Davis Fields Norton Middle School Ted Williams Park DYSA Fields Myricks TYSL Complex North Elementary School Field WYSC Soccer Field
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 4 Girls |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/2,5/4,5/11,5/13,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Bobs Field/ Water District DYSA Fields Mariner Youth Soccer Complex North Elementary School Field Ted Williams Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 4 Girls D2 Cape |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Falmouth Heights Field Heritage Park Nauset Middle School Nobadeer Field Complex Monomoy Highschool-Harwich Community Center Bobs Field/ Water District Trotting Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 4 Girls D2 Off Cape |
|
|
Date: |
3/30,4/6,4/9,4/11,4/13,4/20,4/23,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/7,5/11,5/14,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Bourne Middle School Ted Williams Park WYSC Soccer Field Russell Davis Fields Mariner Youth Soccer Complex Myricks TYSL Complex Silvia Elementary School
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 5 Girls D1 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/15,5/17,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Bobs Field/ Water District Mariner Youth Soccer Complex North Elementary School Field Norton Middle School DYSA Fields
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 5 Girls D2 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/7,5/11,5/18,5/19,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Berkley Middle School Nobadeer Field Complex Veterans Memorial Park North Elementary School Field Bobs Field/ Water District Falmouth Academy
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 6 Girls D1 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/23,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Ted Williams Park Nobadeer Field Complex DYSA Fields Bobs Field/ Water District Norton Middle School
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 6 Girls D2 |
|
|
Date: |
3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Bourne Middle School Britland Park Veterans Memorial Park Bobs Field/ Water District Morse Pond School Ted Williams Park Nauset Middle School Falmouth Academy
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 7 Girls |
|
|
Date: |
3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/11,5/17,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Russell Davis Fields Somerset Berkley High School DYSA Fields Falmouth High School Bobs Field/ Water District Trotting Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 8 Girls D1 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/10,4/13,4/20,4/23,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Britland Park Norton Middle School NHS DYSA Fields Veterans Memorial Park Mariner Youth Soccer Complex
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 8 Girls D2 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/19,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Bourne Middle School Mariner Youth Soccer Complex Nauset Middle School Ted Williams Park Nobadeer Field Complex Veterans Memorial Park Monomoy Highschool-Harwich Community Center Trotting Park Falmouth High School
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr 9-10 Girls |
|
|
Date: |
3/30,4/6,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Sandy Pond Recreation Area Somerset Berkley High School Bobs Field/ Water District Britland Park Veterans Memorial Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Gr PG Girls |
|
|
Date: |
4/27,5/4,5/11,5/16,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
DYSA Fields Britland Park Silvia Elementary School
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|