Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Gr 2 Boys Cape
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/24,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Falmouth Heights Field
Nauset Middle School
Bobs Field/ Water District
Heritage Park
Nobadeer Field Complex
Trotting Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 2 Boys Off Cape
Date: 4/6,4/10,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/22,4/24,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Bourne Middle School
DYSA Fields
Russell Davis Fields
Ted Williams Park
Mariner Youth Soccer Complex
North Elementary School Field
Norton Middle School
Myricks TYSL Complex
Berkley Community School
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 3 Boys Cape
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/17,5/18,6/1
Venue: Bobs Field/ Water District
Falmouth Heights Field
Nauset Middle School
Heritage Park
Monomoy Highschool-Harwich Community Center
Trotting Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 3 Boys Off Cape
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Berkley Community School
North Elementary School Field
Norton Middle School
Silvia Elementary School
Ted Williams Park
DYSA Fields
Russell Davis Fields
Mariner Youth Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 4 Boys D1
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Falmouth Heights Field
Mariner Youth Soccer Complex
WYSC Soccer Field
North Elementary School Field
Norton Middle School
DYSA Fields
Myricks TYSL Complex
Ted Williams Park
Trotting Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 4 Boys D2 Cape
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Falmouth Heights Field
Heritage Park
Monomoy Highschool-Harwich Community Center
Nauset Middle School
Bourne Middle School
Bobs Field/ Water District
Trotting Park
Nobadeer Field Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 4 Boys D2 Off Cape
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Berkley Community School
Norton Middle School
Ted Williams Park
WYSC Soccer Field
Myricks TYSL Complex
DYSA Fields
Russell Davis Fields
Mariner Youth Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 5 Boys D1
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Heritage Park
Ted Williams Park
DYSA Fields
North Elementary School Field
Bobs Field/ Water District
Britland Park
Morse Pond School
Trotting Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 5 Boys D2
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Johnny Kelley Recreation Area
Morse Pond School
Myricks TYSL Complex
Russell Davis Fields
North Elementary School Field
Nobadeer Field Complex
Bobs Field/ Water District
Monomoy Highschool-Harwich Community Center
Trotting Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 6 Boys D1
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Heritage Park
Johnny Kelley Recreation Area
Morse Pond School
Norton Middle School
Russell Davis Fields
Berkley Middle School
Britland Park
Mariner Youth Soccer Complex
Ted Williams Park
Veterans Memorial Park
DYSA Fields
Trotting Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 6 Boys D2
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Bobs Field/ Water District
Bourne Middle School
Morse Pond School
North Elementary School Field
WYSC Soccer Field
Heritage Park
Mariner Youth Soccer Complex
Norton Middle School
Ted Williams Park
Veterans Memorial Park
Myricks TYSL Complex
DYSA Fields
Trotting Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 7 Boys
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Falmouth High School
Nobadeer Field Complex
Sandy Pond Recreation Area
Somerset Berkley High School
DYSA Fields
Monomoy Highschool-Harwich Community Center
Nauset Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 8 Boys D1
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Britland Park
Mariner Youth Soccer Complex
NHS
DYSA Fields
Falmouth High School
Sandy Pond Recreation Area
Bobs Field/ Water District
Ted Williams Park
Trotting Park
Veterans Memorial Park
Norton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 8 Boys D2
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Bourne Middle School
Mariner Youth Soccer Complex
Veterans Memorial Park
Berkley Middle School
Ted Williams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 9-10 Boys
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/17,5/18,6/1
Venue: Britland Park
Falmouth High School
Myricks TYSL Complex
DYSA Fields
Somerset Berkley High School
Russell Davis Fields
Ted Williams Park
Veterans Memorial Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr PG Boys
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Bobs Field/ Water District
DYSA Fields
Heritage Park
NHS
Russell Davis Fields
Nobadeer Field Complex
Norton Middle School
Britland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 2 Girls
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/24,4/27,5/2,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Russell Davis Fields
Ted Williams Park
DYSA Fields
Mariner Youth Soccer Complex
North Elementary School Field
Bourne Middle School
Falmouth Heights Field
Nobadeer Field Complex
Bobs Field/ Water District
Trotting Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 3 Girls Cape
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/12,4/13,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/23,6/1
Venue: Bourne Middle School
Heritage Park
Bobs Field/ Water District
Trotting Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 3 Girls Off Cape
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/1,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/2
Venue: Russell Davis Fields
DYSA Fields
North Elementary School Field
Myricks TYSL Complex
Norton Middle School
Ted Williams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 4 Girls
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/13,5/18,6/1
Venue: Bobs Field/ Water District
Ted Williams Park
DYSA Fields
North Elementary School Field
Mariner Youth Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 4 Girls D2 Cape
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Falmouth Heights Field
Heritage Park
Nauset Middle School
Nobadeer Field Complex
Monomoy Highschool-Harwich Community Center
Bobs Field/ Water District
Trotting Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 4 Girls D2 Off Cape
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/9,4/11,4/13,4/20,4/23,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Bourne Middle School
Ted Williams Park
Russell Davis Fields
WYSC Soccer Field
Mariner Youth Soccer Complex
Myricks TYSL Complex
Silvia Elementary School
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 5 Girls D1
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/15,5/18,6/1
Venue: Bobs Field/ Water District
DYSA Fields
North Elementary School Field
Norton Middle School
Mariner Youth Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 5 Girls D2
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/19,6/1
Venue: Berkley Middle School
Nobadeer Field Complex
Veterans Memorial Park
North Elementary School Field
Bobs Field/ Water District
Trotting Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 6 Girls D1
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: DYSA Fields
Ted Williams Park
Nobadeer Field Complex
Norton Middle School
Bobs Field/ Water District
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 6 Girls D2
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Bourne Middle School
Britland Park
Veterans Memorial Park
Bobs Field/ Water District
Morse Pond School
Nauset Middle School
Ted Williams Park
Trotting Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 7 Girls
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Bobs Field/ Water District
DYSA Fields
Russell Davis Fields
Somerset Berkley High School
Falmouth High School
Trotting Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 8 Girls D1
Date: 4/6,4/10,4/13,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Britland Park
DYSA Fields
Norton Middle School
NHS
Veterans Memorial Park
Mariner Youth Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 8 Girls D2
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/19,6/1
Venue: Bourne Middle School
Mariner Youth Soccer Complex
Nauset Middle School
Ted Williams Park
Nobadeer Field Complex
Veterans Memorial Park
Monomoy Highschool-Harwich Community Center
Trotting Park
Falmouth High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr 9-10 Girls
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Sandy Pond Recreation Area
Somerset Berkley High School
Bobs Field/ Water District
Britland Park
Veterans Memorial Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Gr PG Girls
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18
Venue: DYSA Fields
Britland Park
Silvia Elementary School
Brackets: All Brackets