Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Grade 3/4 Boys North
Date: 9/27,10/1,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/8
Venue: DALTN - DALTON AMERICAN - FRONT FLD - 3/4
WTOWN WES
NADAMS - ALCOMBRIGHT
LENOX LOWER MORRIS 3/4
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 3/4 Boys South
Date: 9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/7,11/8
Venue: BERKH - MUDDY BROOK - 3/4
SBERK - MT EVERETT
GYAA - EMERY FIELD
LENOX LOWER MORRIS 3/4
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 3/4 Girls
Date: 9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/24,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: BERKH - MUDDY BROOK - 3/4
DALTN - DALTON AMERICAN - FRONT FLD - 3/4
NADAMS - ALCOMBRIGHT
WTOWN WES
LENOX LOWER MORRIS 3/4
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 5/6 Boys MTOC
Date: 9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/19,10/24,10/28,10/31,11/7
Venue: BERKH - LEE ROUTE 102 - 5/6
SBERK - MT EVERETT
DALTN - GREENRIDGE - 5/6
WTOWN WES
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 5/6 Boys BCUP
Date: 9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7
Venue: SBERK - MT EVERETT
WTOWN WES
GYAA - EMERY FIELD
LENOX MORRIS BU 5/6
NADAMS - ALCOMBRIGHT
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 5/6 Girls COMBINED
Date: 9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: BERKH - LEE ROUTE 102 - 5/6
DALTN - GREENRIDGE - 5/6
NADAMS - ALCOMBRIGHT
LENOX MORRIS BU 5/6
WTOWN WES
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 7/8 Boys COMBINED
Date: 9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/8
Venue: LENOX STOCKBRIDGE PARK G 7/8
WTOWN MGRHS - 7/8 & HS
NADAM - DISANTI FIELD - 7/8 - U14 & HS
BERKH - WEST STCKBRDGE TOWN HALL - 7/8 & HS
SBERK - MT EVERETT
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 7/8 Girls MTOC
Date: 9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: BERKH - WEST STCKBRDGE TOWN HALL - 7/8 & HS
NADAM - DISANTI FIELD - 7/8 - U14 & HS
DALTN - CHAMBERLAIN - 7/8 & HS
Brackets: All Brackets

High School Boys
Date: 10/4,10/10,10/11,10/18,10/31,11/1
Venue: DALTN - CHAMBERLAIN - 7/8 & HS
LENOX STOCKBRIDGE PARK G 7/8
PITTS KIRVIN - 7/8 & HS
WTOWN MGRHS - 7/8 & HS
NADAM - DISANTI FIELD - 7/8 - U14 & HS
SBERK - MT EVERETT
Brackets: All Brackets

High School Girls North
Date: 9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: BERKH - WEST STCKBRDGE TOWN HALL - 7/8 & HS
DALTN - CHAMBERLAIN - 7/8 & HS
PITTS KIRVIN - 7/8 & HS
WTOWN MGRHS - 7/8 & HS
Dalton - Wahconah High School
Brackets: All Brackets

High School Girls South
Date: 9/27,10/11,10/13,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/2,11/8
Venue: LENOX STOCKBRIDGE PARK G 7/8
SBERK - MT EVERETT
BERKH - WEST STCKBRDGE TOWN HALL - 7/8 & HS
NADAM - DISANTI FIELD - 7/8 - U14 & HS
Brackets: All Brackets

High School Boys U18 North
Date: 9/27,10/18,10/25,10/27,11/1,11/15
Venue: BERKH - WEST STCKBRDGE TOWN HALL - 7/8 & HS
WTOWN MGRHS - 7/8 & HS
DALTN - CHAMBERLAIN - 7/8 & HS
PITTS KIRVIN - 7/8 & HS
Brackets: All Brackets

High School Boys U18 South
Date: 9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: LENOX STOCKBRIDGE PARK G 7/8
SBERK - MT EVERETT
NADAM - DISANTI FIELD - 7/8 - U14 & HS
Brackets: All Brackets

High School Boys U16
Date: 9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/27,11/1
Venue: BERKH - WEST STCKBRDGE TOWN HALL - 7/8 & HS
PITTS KIRVIN - 7/8 & HS
DALTN - CHAMBERLAIN - 7/8 & HS
WTOWN MGRHS - 7/8 & HS
Brackets: All Brackets

HS Girls Friendly
Date: 10/3,10/6,10/27,10/28,11/6,11/7
Venue: WTOWN MGRHS - 7/8 & HS
NADAM - DISANTI FIELD - 7/8 - U14 & HS
PITTS KIRVIN - 7/8 & HS
LENOX STOCKBRIDGE PARK G 7/8
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 5/6 Boys Combined
Date: 9/26
Venue: GYAA - EMERY FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets